Staff Directory


By Individual

First Name Last Namesort descending Title Division Suite# Phone Email
Misty Agarwal Assistant Executive Director of Accountability Accountability 215 (405) 522-3517 Misty.Agarwal@sde.ok.gov
Melissa Ahlgrim Director of RSA Curriculum & Instruction 316 (405) 522-1591 Melissa.Ahlgrim@sde.ok.gov
Carmelita Alig Resouce Coordinator- Region 4 Lawton SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 215-1473 Carmelita.Alig@sde.ok.gov
Vonna Anderson Administrator of Federal Accounting and Reporting Financial Services, Comptrollers, & OCAS 415 (405) 522-0164 Vonna.Anderson@sde.ok.gov
April Anderson Intern Family/Community Engagement 414 (405) 522-6225 Sonia.Johnson@sde.ok.gov
Robin Anderson SIG Director School Support & Improvement Field (405) 881-9873 Robin.Anderson@sde.ok.gov
Jared Archie Coordinator I Special Education 411 (405) 521-3378 Jared.Archie@sde.ok.gov
Megan Ashbaugh Certification Specialist I Teacher Certification & Background Checks 212 (405) 521-3337 Megan.Ashbaugh@sde.ok.gov
Sherri Assaleh Administrative Coordinator Child Nutrition 310 (405) 522-5040 Sherri.Assaleh@sde.ok.gov
Jenisa Atha Resource Coordinator- Region 2 Logan County SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 215-2156 Jenisa.Atha@sde.ok.gov
Melody Aufill State Coordinator Agriculture in the Classroom Curriculum & Instruction 316 (405) 795-0121 Melody.Aufill@ag.ok.gov
Phil Bacharach Chief of Staff Administration 121 (405) 521-4894 Phil.Bacharach@sde.ok.gov
Michelle Barclay-Singleton Coordinator I Curriculum & Instruction 316 (405) 522-3219 Michelle.Singleton@sde.ok.gov
April Barr Coordinator II Accreditation 210 (405) 521-3311 April.Barr@sde.ok.gov
Brad Bartlow UI/UX Specialist Communications 110 (405) 521-6032 Brad.Bartlow@omes.ok.gov
Kim Barton Lead Certification Specialist Teacher Certification & Background Checks 212 (405) 521-3337 Kim.Barton@sde.ok.gov
John Baxter Resource Coordinator- Region 6 Tulsa SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 301-6064 John.Baxter@sde.ok.gov
Gloria Bayouth Executive Director of Federal Programs Federal Programs 311 (405) 522-3249 Gloria.Bayouth@sde.ok.gov
Brenda Beck Resource Coordinator- Region 1 Woodward SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 255-5270 Brenda.Beck@sde.ok.gov
Patricia Beutler Temporary Administrative Coordinator Child Nutrition Field (405) 521-3327 Patricia.Beutler@sde.ok.gov
Brenda Beymer-Chapman Director of Social Studies Education Curriculum & Instruction 316 (405) 522-3523 Brenda.Chapman@sde.ok.gov
Marley Billingsley Legal Assistant Legal Services 117 (405) 521-4906 Marley.Billingsley@sde.ok.gov
Katherine Black Executive Director of Financial Accounting Financial Services, Comptrollers, & OCAS 420 (405) 522-0275 Katherine.Black@sde.ok.gov
Hannah Blackwell Project Director - Office of American Indian Education American Indian Education 433 (405) 522-8646 Hannah.Blackwell@sde.ok.gov
Stacey Blasing Resource Coordinator- Region 5 Norman SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 290-8487 Stacey.Blasing@sde.ok.gov
Lauryn Boswell Creative Services Coordinator Communications 110 (405) 522-4204 Lauryn.Boswell@sde.ok.gov
Irene Bowman Temporary Purchasing Coordinator Operational Support & Purchasing 429 (405) 521-2980 Irene.Bowman@sde.ok.gov
Tina Branscum Administrative Coordinator Child Nutrition Field (405) 521-3327 Tina.Branscum@sde.ok.gov
Christa Brant Resource Coordinator- Region 2 El Reno/ Yukon SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 264-3363 Chirsta.Brant@sde.ok.gov
Tristan Bratcher Data Coordinator Special Education 412 (405) 521-2401 Tristan.Bratcher@sde.ok.gov
Suzanne Brennan Resource Coordinator-Region 8 Poteau SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 227-1130 Suzanne.Brennon@sde.ok.gov
Irma Brothers Gifted and Talented Specialist Instructional Materials 316 (405) 522-6588 Irma.Brothers@sde.ok.gov
Molly Brown Coordinator I Assessment 214 (405) 521-3341 Molly.Brown@sde.ok.gov
Brandi Browne Resource Coordinator-Region 3 OKC SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 271-9477 Brandi.Browne@sde.ok.gov
Jeri Buchanan Administrative Coordinator Child Nutrition Field (405) 246-8342 Jeri.Buchanan@sde.ok.gov
Alberta Burgess Administrative Coordinator Child Nutrition Field (405) 213-8327 Alberta.Burgess@sde.ok.gov
Carrie Burkhart Assistant Executive Director of Communications Communications 110 (405) 521-3371 Carrie.Burkhart@sde.ok.gov
Erica Burns College and Career Readiness Specialist American Indian Education Field (405) 243-1501 Erica.Burns@sde.ok.gov
Taylor Bush Coordinator Operational Support & Purchasing 429 (405) 521-2980 Taylor.Bush@sde.ok.gov
Heather Butler Director of School Personnel School Personnel 210 (405) 521-3360 Heather.Butler@sde.ok.gov
Michelle Camacho Get Fit Project Director Curriculum & Instruction Field (405) 521-4287 Michelle.Camacho@sde.ok.gov
Megan Cannon Director of Science and Engineering Curriculum & Instruction 315 (405) 522-3524 Megan.Cannon@sde.ok.gov
Laura Caruthers Resource Coordinator- Region 3 Oklahoma City SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 215-4961 Laura.Caruthers@sde.ok.gov
Aimee Chancey Resource Coordinator-Region 7 Okmulgee SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 312-3935 Aimee.Chancey@sde.ok.gov
Terrie Cheadle Chief Executive Secretary to SBE State Board of Education 118 (405) 521-3308 Terrie.Cheadle@sde.ok.gov
Lori Chesnut Secondary Transition Specialist Special Education 412 (405) 521-4802 Lori.Chesnut@sde.ok.gov
Donna Chisholm Coordinator Division Operations Federal Programs 311 (405) 521-2893 Donna.Chisholm@sde.ok.gov
Paige Christian Resource Coordinator-Region 3 OKC SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 271-9477 Paige.Christian@sde.ok.gov
Erin Clapper Program Specialist Federal Programs 313 (405) 522-8354 Erin.Clapper@sde.ok.gov
Brad Clark General Counsel Legal Services 117 (405) 522-3274 Brad.Clark@sde.ok.gov
Shana Classen Director of Health & PE Curriculum & Instruction 316 (405) 522-1576 Shana.Classen@sde.ok.gov
Frances Clevenger HR Specialist Human Resources 111 (405) 522-4930 Frances.Clevenger@sde.ok.gov
Kendal Clevenger Customer Service Specialist Teacher Certification & Background Checks 211 (405) 522-3239 Kendal.Clevenger@sde.ok.gov
Haleigh Cline Certification Specialist I Teacher Certification & Background Checks 212 (405) 521-3337 Haleigh.Cline@sde.ok.gov
Annie Cobianchi Education Data Analyst Student Information 216 (405) 522-1401 Annie.Cobianchi@sde.ok.gov
Kelly Coffey Resource Coordinator-Region 6 Tulsa SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 306-7453 Kelly.Coffey@sde.ok.gov
Kristen Coleman Instruction Specialist Special Education 510 (405) 522-1463 Kristen.Coleman@sde.ok.gov
Aaron Colvin Education Data Analyst Student Information 216 (405) 522-3192 Aaron.Colvin@sde.ok.gov
Lori Connery School Support Specialist School Support & Improvement Field (405) 760-0308 Lori.Connery@sde.ok.gov
Bill Connolly Executive Director of Human Resources Human Resources 111 (405) 522-3319 Bill.Connolly@sde.ok.gov
Daryl Constable Temporary Program Analyst Child Nutrition 310 (405) 521-3327 Daryl.Constable@sde.ok.gov
Erin Corbin Communications Specialist Communications 110 (405) 521-3375 Erin.Corbin@sde.ok.gov
Steffie Corcoran Executive Director of Communications Communications 110 (405) 522-5324 Steffie.Corcoran@sde.ok.gov
Missy Corn Alternative Education Specialist Counseling, Bully Prevention, & Alternative Education 112 (405) 831-1242 Missy.Corn@sde.ok.gov
Deborah Cornelison School Support Specialist School Support & Improvement Field (405) 985-8442 Deborah.Cornelison@sde.ok.gov
Sherri Cornelius Gifted and Talented Specialist Curriculum & Instruction 315 (405) 522-0755 Sherri.Cornelius@sde.ok.gov
Morning Star Cornell Coordinator Educator Effectiveness 212 (405) 522-3714 MorningStar.Cornell@sde.ok.gov
Amber Crisp Resource Coordinator-Region 6 Tulsa SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 213-6528 Amber.Crisp@sde.ok.gov
Vicki Crofford Payroll & Benefits Coordinator Human Resources 111 (405) 522-4977 Vicki.Crofford@sde.ok.gov
Tami Crowson Grants Associate Federal Programs 312 (405) 522-5364 Tami.Crowson@sde.ok.gov
Judy Cummings Coordinator 1-Literacy Curriculum & Instruction 315 (405) 521-4096 Judy.Cummings@sde.ok.gov
Yannet Cusic Purchasing Coordinator Operational Support & Purchasing 429 (405) 522-5301 Yannet.Cusic@sde.ok.gov
Candy Cypert Coordinator I Curriculum & Instruction 315 (405) 521-4068 Candy.Cypert@sde.ok.gov
Michele DeBerry Program Specialist Special Education 510 (405) 521-3351 Michele.DeBerry@sde.ok.gov
Felica Denton Fiscal Monitoring Coordinator Special Education 411 405-522-9562 Felica.Denton@sde.ok.gov
Sarah Dunn Director of ELA/Social Studies Assessment 214 (405) 522-1223 Sarah.Dunn@sde.ok.gov
Alicia Dunn Resource Coordinator- Region 6 Sapulpa SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 306-1285 Alicia.Dunn@sde.ok.gov
Stacy Eden Specialist I - Lindsey Nicole Henry Scholarship (LNHS) Specialist Special Education 411 (405) 521-4876 Stacy.Eden@sde.ok.gov
Jessica Egger Resource Coordinator - Region 1 Guymon SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 308-7917 Jessica.Egger@sde.ok.gov
Sam Eiseman Oklahoma Excel ELA Instructional Specialist Curriculum & Instruction 315 (405) 522-2621 Sam.Eiseman@sde.ok.gov
Lorraine Eldrenkamp School Support Specialist School Support & Improvement Field (405) 881-9636 Lorraine.Eldrenkamp@sde.ok.gov
Shelly Eller Resource Coordinator- Region 3 Oklahoma City SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 215-4965 Shelly.Eller@sde.ok.gov
Ginger Elliott-Teague Director of Data Analysis Special Education 412 (405) 521-4871 Ginger.Elliott-Teague@sde.ok.gov
Shelly Ellis Deputy Superintendent of Student Support Administration 112 (405) 522-3263 Shelly.Ellis@sde.ok.gov
Tianna Ellis Resource Coordinator- Region 6 Tulsa SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 306-5626 Tianna.Ellis@sde.ok.gov
Corina Ene Director of Policy & Research Federal Programs 311 (405) 522-1929 Corina.Ene@sde.ok.gov
Spencer Erickson Director of Science Assessment Assessment 215 (405) 522-0283 Spencer.Erickson@sde.ok.gov
Bunny Farley Division Support Coordinator Teacher Certification & Background Checks 212 (405) 521-4527 Bunny.Farley@sde.ok.gov
Janet Felton Compliance Data & Finance Specialist Special Education 411 (405) 522-1578 Janet.Felton@sde.ok.gov
Tammy Flute Administrative Coordinator Child Nutrition Field (405) 249-0964 Tammy.Flute@sde.ok.gov
Jodi Forcucci Resource Coordinator- Region 4 Altus SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 249-0662 Jodi.Forcucci@sde.ok.gov
Jan Foreman School Support Specialist School Support & Improvement Field (405) 985-8446 Jan.Foreman@sde.ok.gov
Heather Fox Resource Coordinator-Region 4 Ardmore SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 250-1045 Heather.Fox@sde.ok.gov
Kelly Freeman Financial Specialist Financial Services, Comptrollers, & OCAS 420 (405) 521-2349 Kelly.Freeman@sde.ok.gov
Yuseli Freire English Language Proficiency & Monitoring Specialist Assessment 214 (405) 522-0862 Yuseli.Freire@sde.ok.gov
Kim Friend Travel Claims Processor Financial Services, Comptrollers, & OCAS 415 (405) 521-3065 Kim.Friend@sde.ok.gov
Erik Friend Executive Director of Data Information Systems Student Information 216 (405) 521-2198 Erik.Friend@sde.ok.gov
Melba Friend Claims Auditor Federal Programs 311 (405) 522-8960 Melba.Friend@sde.ok.gov
Marty Fulk Media Production Director Communications B10 (405) 521-3103 Marty.Fulk@sde.ok.gov
Craig Gaglio Director of Video Services Communications B10 (405) 521-2471 Craig.Gaglio@sde.ok.gov
Magdalena Garcia Coordinator I Special Education 411 (405) 522-1110 Magdalena.Garcia@sde.ok.gov
Bethany Gee Administrative Assistant II Teacher Certification & Background Checks 211 (405) 522-3226 Bethany.Gee@sde.ok.gov
Amy Gibson Executive Secretary to Chief of Staff Administration 121 (405) 521-3302 Amy.Gibson@sde.ok.gov
Becky Gilbert Administrative Coordinator Child Nutrition Field (405) 301-7838 Becky.Gilbert@sde.ok.gov
James Gilmartin Regional Accreditation Officer (RAO) Accreditation Field (918) 571-8209 James.Gilmartin@sde.ok.gov
Robbyn Glinsmann Director of Gifted and Talented/AP/AVID Javits Grant AP/Avid 315 (405) 522-3522 Robbyn.Glinsmann@sde.ok.gov
Nathan Goad Special Projects Coordinator Special Education 412 (405) 521-4867 Nathan.Goad@sde.ok.gov
Brad Goins Asset Management Coordinator Operational Support & Purchasing B15 (405) 521-3971 Brad.Goins@sde.ok.gov
Lori Goldizen Resource Coordinator- Region 7 Claremore SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 312-3935 Lori.Goldizen@sde.ok.gov
Pat Gower Administrative Coordinator Child Nutrition Field (405) 246-5648 Pat.Gower@sde.ok.gov
Todd Gragg Personal Financial Literacy & Business Education Specialist Curriculum & Instruction 315 (405) 522-0081 Todd.Gragg@sde.ok.gov
Frances Gray Accounting Coordinator I Financial Services, Comptrollers, & OCAS 415 (405) 522-0172 Frances.Gray@sde.ok.gov
Lori Gray HR Specialist Human Resources 111 (405) 521-3127 Lori.Gray@sde.ok.gov
Becky Gray Coordinator I Child Nutrition 310 (405) 522-5042 Becky.Gray@sde.ok.gov
Donald Gray Regional Accreditation Officer (RAO) Accreditation Field (405) 388-3436 Donald.Gray@sde.ok.gov
Jason Gray School Safety & Security Specialist School Safety & Security Field (405) 291-0888 Jason.Gray@sde.ok.gov
Kelly Green Resource Coordinator- Region 6 Tulsa SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 306-5626 Kelly.Green@sde.ok.gov
Melissa Green Regional Coordinator- Region 1 Stillwater SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 517-3478 Melissa.Green@sde.ok.gov
Alyssa Griggs Senior Data Analyst Accountability 215 (405) 522-8353 Alyssa.Griggs@sde.ok.gov
Terri Grissom Grant Writer Grants 119 (405) 521-2107 Terri.Grissom@sde.ok.gov
Julian Guerrero Executive Director of American Indian Education American Indian Education 433 (405) 522-5311 Julian.Guerrero@sde.ok.gov
Akshay Gupta Senior Data Analyst Accountability 215 (405) 521-3542 Akshay.Gupta@sde.ok.gov
Monty Guthrie Deputy Superintendent of Finance & Federal Programs Administration 115 (405) 522-3713 Monty.Guthrie@sde.ok.gov
Vickie Hale Coordinator II Curriculum & Instruction 315 (405) 521-4287 Vickie.Hale@sde.ok.gov
Kimberly Hale Regional Accreditation Officer (RAO) Accreditation Field (405) 306-5351 Kimberly.Hale@sde.ok.gov
Debbie Hamilton Executive Director of Child Nutrition Child Nutrition 310 (405) 522-5037 Debbie.Hamilton@sde.ok.gov
Heather Hancock Administrative Assistant I Special Education 411 (405) 522-3248 Heather.Hancock@sde.ok.gov
Audrey Harmon State Coordinator Agriculture in the Classroom Curriculum & Instruction 316 (405)740-0160 Audrey.Harmon@ag.ok.gov
Maria Harris Executive Director of Accountability Accountability 215 (405) 522-3298 Maria.Harris@sde.ok.gov
Blaire Harrison OK School Climate Transformation Grant (OSCT) Behavioral Specialist Counseling, Bully Prevention, & Alternative Education Field (405) 317-9625 Blaire.Harrison@sde.ok.gov
Debra Hayes Resource Coordinator- Region 4 Ardmore SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 250-4638 Debra.Hayes@sde.ok.gov
Heather Hays Background Check Coordinator Teacher Certification & Background Checks 212 (405) 521-3607 Heather.Hays@sde.ok.gov
Thomas Henline Resource Coordinator- Region 3 Oklahoma City SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 227-4086 Thomas.Henline@sde.ok.gov
Jose Henriquez OK Migrant Program Specialist Federal Programs 311 (405) 521-6958 Jose.Henriquez@sde.ok.gov
Ashlee Henson Compliance Data & Finance Specialist Special Education 412 (405) 521-4857 Ashlee.Henson@sde.ok.gov
Emily Hicks Coordinator I Counseling, Bully Prevention, & Alternative Education 112 (405) 521-2820 Emily.Hicks@sde.ok.gov
Keith Hicks Executive Director of Operational Support Operational Support & Purchasing 429 (405) 522-2034 Keith.Hicks@sde.ok.gov
Jill Hilst Professional Development Specialist Special Education 510 (405) 522-0452 Jill.Hilst@sde.ok.gov
Joy Hofmeister State Superintendent of Public Instruction Administration 121 (405) 521-3301 Joy.Hofmeister@sde.ok.gov
Pam Honeysuckle Financial Specialist Financial Services, Comptrollers, & OCAS 420 (405) 522-3273 Pam.Honeysuckle@sde.ok.gov
Stormie Honeysuckle Division Support Coordinator Administration 115/121 (405) 522-0976 Stormie.Laughlin-Honeysuckle@sde.ok.gov
Jennifer Horton Regional Coordinator- Region 6 Tulsa SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 593-7118 Jennifer.Horton@sde.ok.gov
Dee Houston Summer Food Program Service (SFPS) & Family Day Care Home (FDCH) Coordinator I Child Nutrition 310 (405) 522-5043 Dee.Houston@sde.ok.gov
Karen Howard Director of Finance Special Education 412 (405) 521-3587 Karen.Howard@sde.ok.gov
Nancy Hughes Director of Finance Federal Programs 311 (405) 521-3170 Nancy.Hughes@sde.ok.gov
Chelsea Hunt Executive Director of Work Based Learning & Industry Engagement College & Career Readiness 112 (405) 521-3459 Chelsea.Hunt@sde.ok.gov
Gary Hurst Director of Professional Development & Delivery Systems Educator Effectiveness B10 (405) 522-5110 Gary.Hurst@sde.ok.gov
RaShonda Hutchings College and Career Readiness Specialist American Indian Education Field (405) 246-5271 RaShonda.Hutchings@sde.ok.gov
Lora Hyles Grants Associate Federal Programs 312 (405) 522-8409 Lora.Hyles@sde.ok.gov
Cory Ingram Director of Creative Services Communications 110 (405) 521-4540 Cory.Ingram@sde.ok.gov
Dawn Irons Oklahoma Excel Project Director Curriculum & Instruction 315 (405) 522-2407 Dawn.Irons@sde.ok.gov
Kimberly Ivester Assistant Deputy Director of State Aid State Aid 427 (405) 522-0119 Kimberly.Ivester@sde.ok.gov
Lori Jackson Regional Coordinator- Region 2 Guthrie SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 517-3558 Lori.Jackson@sde.ok.gov
Leslie Janis Regional Accreditation Officer (RAO) Accreditation Field (405) 397-2302 Leslie.Janis@sde.ok.gov
Lauren Jenks OK Excel Project Math Instructional Specialist Curriculum & Instruction 315 (405) 522-1222 Lauren.Jenks@sde.ok.gov
Brandi Jennings Fingerprint Specialist Teacher Certification & Background Checks 212 (405) 522-1492 Brandi.Jennings@sde.ok.gov
Karen John Administrative Coordinator Child Nutrition Field (405) 301-7689 Karen.John@sde.ok.gov
Jill Johnson Resource Coordinator- Region 5 Shawnee SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 291-0823 Jill.Johnson@sde.ok.gov
Sonia Johnson Executive Director of Family Community Engagement/21st Century Family/Community Engagement 414 (405) 522-6225 Sonia.Johnson@sde.ok.gov
Abby Johnson Coordinator II Special Education 412 (405) 522-1461 Abby.Johnson@sde.ok.gov
Kurt Johnson Program Specialist - Alternate Assessment Special Education 412 (405) 521-3351 Kurt.Johnson@sde.ok.gov
Jenna Jones Behavior Specialist Educator Effectiveness Field (405) 496-8528 Jenna.Jones@sde.ok.gov
Dionne Jordan-Mock Coordinator II Assessment 216 (405) 522-3395 Dionne.Jordan-Mock@sde.ok.gov
Valerie Judy Coordinator I Accreditation 210 (405) 522-0225 Valerie.Judy@sde.ok.gov
Mitchell Kern Purchasing Coordinator I Operational Support & Purchasing 429 (405) 521-4561 Mitchell.Kern@sde.ok.gov
Lori Kimbrough Financial Analyst State Aid 427 (405) 522-0139 Lori.Kimbrough@sde.ok.gov
Mona King Administrative Coordinator Child Nutrition Field (405) 219-9015 Mona.King@sde.ok.gov
Lesia King Claims Processing Supervisor Child Nutrition 310 (405) 522-5041 Lesia.King@sde.ok.gov
Thomas Kirk Federal Programs Manager Federal Programs 313 (405) 521-4878 Thomas.Kirk@sde.ok.gov
Stephanie Kite Regional Coordinator- Region 4 Chickasha SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 517-3541 Stephanie.Kite@sde.ok.gov
Christa Knight Assistant Executive Director of Special Education Special Education 412 (405) 521-4869 Christa.Knight@sde.ok.gov
Paula Koch Financial Specialist Financial Services, Comptrollers, & OCAS 420 (405) 521-3197 Paula.Koch@sde.ok.gov
Bryan Koerner Senior Data Analyst Accountability 215 (405) 521-2320 Bryan.Koerner@sde.ok.gov
Christine Koerner Director of Secondary Mathematics & Computer Science Education Curriculum & Instruction 315 (405) 522-5628 Christine.Koerner@sde.ok.gov
Shaun Kondos Regional Coordinator- Region 8 Poteau SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 517-3493 Shaun.Kondos@sde.ok.gov
Cindy Koss Deputy Superintendent of Student Learning & Achievement Administration 121 (405) 522-6369 Cindy.Koss@sde.ok.gov
Kathy Kuck Administrative Coordinator Child Nutrition Field (405) 521-3327 Kathy.Kuck@sde.ok.gov
Angela Kwok Project Director of Assessments & Instruction Special Education 510 (405) 522-5036 Angela.Kwok@sde.ok.gov
Christi Landis Professional Development Specialist SoonerStart/Early Intervention 413 (405) 522-6641 Christi.Landis@sde.ok.gov
Bethan Langlois SPDG Project Coordinator Special Education 510 (405) 522-8352 Bethan.Langlois@sde.ok.gov
Lorna Lawrence Claims Processing Supervisor Child Nutrition 310 (405) 522-5160 Lorna.Lawrence@sde.ok.gov
Naneida Lazarte Senior Director of Education Policy Research and Evaluation Educator Effectiveness 315 (405) 522-8304 Naneida.Lazarte@sde.ok.gov
Michael Lemon Regional Accreditation Officer (RAO) Accreditation Field (405) 521-3335 Michael.Lemon@sde.ok.gov
Karen Leonard Director of Education Technology & Computer Science Curriculum & Instruction 315 (405) 521-3364 Karen.Leonard@sde.ok.gov
Marissa Lightsey Executive Director of College & Career Readiness College & Career Readiness 112 (405) 522-4499 Marissa.Lightsey@sde.ok.gov
Heather Lisle Chief of Public Affairs & Community Partnerships Administration 115 (405) 522-8758 Heather.Lisle@sde.ok.gov
Todd Loftin Executive Director of Special Education Services Special Education 412 (405) 522-3237 Todd.Loftin@sde.ok.gov
Rebecca Logan Executive Director of National and International Assessments Assessment 210 (405) 522-8728 Rebecca.Logan@sde.ok.gov
Cheri Long State Coordinator Agriculture in the Classroom Curriculum & Instruction 316 (405) 249-9234 Cheri.Long@ag.ok.gov
Jill Lowe Administrative Coordinator Child Nutrition Field (405) 239-0598 Jill.Lowe@sde.ok.gov
Roy Lucius Resource Coordinator- Region 6 Tulsa SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 306-7868 Roy.Lucius@sde.ok.gov
Mat Luse Regional Accreditation Officer (RAO) Accreditation Field (405) 227-3958 Mat.Luse@sde.ok.gov
Steven Lynch Safety & Security Specialist School Safety & Security Field (405) 308-3176 Steven.Lynch@sde.ok.gov
Julie Macomb School Support Specialist School Support & Improvement Field (405) 522-0140 Julie.Macomb@sde.ok.gov
Kelsey Malicott Certification Specialist II Teacher Certification & Background Checks 212 (405) 521-3337 Kelsey.Malicott@sde.ok.gov
Iona Martin Financial Specialist Financial Services, Comptrollers, & OCAS 420 (405) 522-3272 Iona.Martin@sde.ok.gov
Elizabeth Maughan Director of Fine Arts Curriculum & Instruction 316 (405) 522-0863 Elizabeth.Maughan@sde.ok.gov
Debbie McCowan Administrative Assistant III Human Resources 111 (405) 522-6579 Debbie.McCowan@sde.ok.gov
Christina McCreary Assistant Executive Director of State Assessment Assessment 214 (405) 522-3302 Christina.McCreary@sde.ok.gov
Telana McCullough Staff Attorney Legal Services 117 (405) 522-9528 Telana.McCullough@sde.ok.gov
Nancy McCullough Administrative Coordinator Child Nutrition Field (405) 834-2962 Nancy.McCullough@sde.ok.gov
Megan McElroy-Griffith School Support Specialist School Support & Improvement Field (405) 881-0390 Megan.McElroy-Griffith@sde.ok.gov
Cheryl McGee Project Aware Program Manager School Support & Improvement 112 (405) 522-6864 Cheryl.McGee@sde.ok.gov
Dolores McGlocklin Claims Processor Financial Services, Comptrollers, & OCAS 415 (405) 522-0177 Dolores.McGlocklin@sde.ok.gov
Jennifer McKay Senior Director of Early Childhood Curriculum & Instruction 316 (405) 522-0638 Jennifer.McKay@sde.ok.gov
Renee McWaters Executive Deputy Director of State Aid State Aid 427 (405) 522-0124 Renee.McWaters@sde.ok.gov
Brent Meeks Regional Accreditation Officer (RAO) Accreditation Field (405) 306-6970 Brent.Meeks@sde.ok.gov
Brook Meiller Executive Director of School Support & Improvement School Support & Improvement 213 (405) 522-0285 Brook.Meiller@sde.ok.gov
Laura Meissner Director of Finance Child Nutrition 310 (405) 522-5080 Laura.Meissner@sde.ok.gov
Pamela Merrill Temporary Social Studies Formative Assessment Consultant Curriculum & Instruction 316 (405) 760-5379 Pamela.Merrill@sde.ok.gov
Bo Merritt Program Specialist Federal Programs Field (405) 521-2846 Bo.Merritt@sde.ok.gov
Kendra Merveldt Administrative Coordinator Child Nutrition 310 (405) 522-5038 Kendra.Merveldt@sde.ok.gov
Amber Mihm Purchasing Coordinator Operational Support & Purchasing 429 (405) 522-4511 Amber.Mihm@sde.ok.gov
Jamie Miles Coordinator II Administration 121 (405) 521-4514 Jamie.Miles@sde.ok.gov
Carla Miles Coordinator I SoonerStart/Early Intervention 413 (405) 521-3575 Carla.Miles@sde.ok.gov
Julia Miller Troops for Teachers Recruiter Troops to Teachers Field (405) 620-7514 Julia.Miller@sde.ok.gov
Robyn Miller Deputy Superintendent of School Support & Accountability Administration 121 (405) 521-3332 Robyn.Miller@sde.ok.gov
Karla Monjaraz Administrative Assistant II Teacher Certification & Background Checks 211 (405) 522-5747 Karla.Monjaraz@sde.ok.gov
Lindsay Moore Fingerprint Specialist Teacher Certification & Background Checks 212 (405) 521-3608 Lindsay.Moore@sde.ok.gov
Sunny Moore-Davies Certification Specialist II Teacher Certification & Background Checks 211 (405) 521-3337 Sunny.Moore-Davies@sde.ok.gov
Sharon Morgan OK Striving Readers Grant Program Manager School Support & Improvement 213 (405) 522-3241 Sharon.Morgan@sde.ok.gov
Robbyn Morris Regional Coordinator- Region 5 Norman SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 517-5549 Robbyn.Morris@sde.ok.gov
LouAnne Mullens Assistant Executive Director of SoonerStart SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 517-5407 LouAnne.Mullens@sde.ok.gov
Cassie Mullens Resource Coodinator-Region 8 Durant SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 313-8222 Cassie.Mullens@sde.ok.gov
Lori Murphy Assistant General Counsel Legal Services 118 (405) 522-5260 Lori.Murphy@sde.ok.gov
Kimberley Murphy Program Specialist Federal Programs 313 (405) 522-5035 Kimberley.Murphy@sde.ok.gov
Destiny Murray Program Specialist Special Education 510 (405) 522-5168 Destiny.Murray@sde.ok.gov
Amy Nease Resouce Coodinator- Region 1 Enid SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 255-5270 Amy.Nease@sde.ok.gov
Tiffany Neill Executive Director of Curriculum & Instruction Curriculum & Instruction 315 (405) 522-3521 Tiffany.Neill@sde.ok.gov
Lisa Nelson Resource Coordinator- Region 1 Stillwater SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 301-4716 Lisa.Nelson@sde.ok.gov
Nora Neunlist Grants Associate Federal Programs 311 (405) 521-2646 Nora.Neunlist@sde.ok.gov
Jennifer Newman Resource Coordinator- Region 8 Idabel SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 313-8222 Jennifer.Newman@sde.ok.gov
Justin Newton Director of Events Administration 115 (405) 522-8767 Justin.Newton@sde.ok.gov
Loan Nguyen Administrative Assistant III Teacher Certification & Background Checks 212 (405) 521-3337 Loan.Nguyen@sde.ok.gov
Amy Niehues Regional Coordinator- Region 3 Oklahoma City SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 215-6968 Amy.Niehues@sde.ok.gov
Michelann Ooten Safety and Security Specialist School Safety & Security Field (405) 205-1879 Michelann.Ooten@sde.ok.gov
Kelly Otis Director of Targeted School Improvement School Support & Improvement 213 (405) 881-0856 Kelly.Otis@sde.ok.gov
Sarah Owens Director of Mathematics Assessment & Monitoring Assessment 214 (405) 521-3747 Sarah.Owens@sde.ok.gov
Jon Parker Executive Director of School Safety & Security School Safety & Security B17 (405) 521-6387 Jon.Parker@sde.ok.gov
Ashlee Parker Coordinator I School Personnel 210 (405) 521-3369 Ashlee.Parker@sde.ok.gov
Dana Parker Director of Training and Development Child Nutrition Field (405) 558-1865 Dana.Parker@sde.ok.gov
Levi Patrick Assistant Executive Director of Curriculum & Instruction Curriculum & Instruction 315 (405) 522-3525 Levi.Patrick@sde.ok.gov
Rebecca Pennington Administrative Assistant III Human Resources Lobby (405) 521-4516 Rebecca.Pennington@sde.ok.gov
Kristen Perez-Rickels State Personnel Development Grant (SPDG) Specialist Special Education 510 (405) 522-4513 Kristen.Perez-Rickels@sde.ok.gov
Shelly Perkins Grants Manager Grants 119 (405) 522-2194 Shelly.Perkins@sde.ok.gov
Mitzi Perry Financial Specialist State Aid 427 (405) 522-0120 Mitzi.Perry@sde.ok.gov
Carole Peters Administrative Coordinator Child Nutrition Field (405) 248-8365 Carole.Peters@sde.ok.gov
Debbie Pham Program Specialist I Federal Programs 311 (405) 521-6785 Debbie.Pham@sde.ok.gov
Lois Phelps Coordinator I Financial Services, Comptrollers, & OCAS 415 (405) 521-3349 Lois.Phelps@sde.ok.gov
Ryan Pieper Executive Director of Accreditation Accreditation 210 405-521-3335 Ryan.Pieper@sde.ok.gov
Susan Pinson Executive Director of Professional Learning Educator Effectiveness 315 (405) 522-1835 Susan.Pinson@sde.ok.gov
Seth Plog Printing Services Coordinator Operational Support & Purchasing B14 (405) 522-0015 Seth.Plog@sde.ok.gov
Karen Powell Resource Coordinator- Region 6 Tulsa SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 243-2363 Karen.Powell@sde.ok.gov
Michele Presley Regional Coordinator- Region 7 Tahlequah SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 517-3616 Michele.Presley@sde.ok.gov
Annette Price Communications Constituent Services Specialist Communications 110 (405) 521-6647 Annette.Price@sde.ok.gov
Dennis Purvis Director Troops to Teachers Troops to Teachers 212 (405) 522-0217 Dennis.Purvis@sde.ok.gov
Tracie Raibourn Coordinator II Family/Community Engagement 414 (405) 522-5819 Tracie.Raibourn@sde.ok.gov
Colin Raley Dispute Resolution Specialist Special Education 411 (405) 521-4863 Colin.Raley@sde.ok.gov
Kiona Ramirez Grants Associate Federal Programs 313 (405) 522-8297 Kiona.Ramirez@sde.ok.gov
Leigh Ann Rausch Coordinator I - School Programs Child Nutrition 310 (405) 522-5160 LeighAnn.Rausch@sde.ok.gov
Kassandra Reddell Project Coordinator Child Nutrition 310 (405) 522-3291 Kassandra.Reddell@sde.ok.gov
Keira Reimer Resource Coordinator - Region 3 Oklahoma City SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 227-5736 Keira.Reimer@sde.ok.gov
Cheryl Revolinski Monitoring Coordinator Special Education 411 (405) 522-5761 Cheryl.Revolinski@sde.ok.gov
Rebecca Richins Resource Coordinator-Region 6 Tulsa SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 301-7345 Rebecca.Richins@sde.ok.gov
LeGay Riggs Regional Accreditation Officer (RAO) Accreditation Field (405) 623-3605 LeGay.Riggs@sde.ok.gov
Heather Ringwald OK School Climate Transformation Grant (OSCT) Behavioral Specialist Counseling, Bully Prevention, & Alternative Education Field (405) 250-9649 Heather.Ringwald@sde.ok.gov
Milene Rivas Executive Assistant to Superintendent Hofmeister Administration 121 (405) 521-4885 Milene.Rivas@sde.ok.gov
Joyce Rock School Support Specialist School Support & Improvement Field (405) 227-6812 Joyce.Rock@sde.ok.gov
Lesa Rohrer Director of Data Literacy Accountability 215 (405) 522-1575 Lesa.Rohrer@sde.ok.gov
Diana Roscom Resource Coordinator- Region 3 Oklahoma City SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 243-0963 Diana.Roscom@sde.ok.gov
Pamala Ross Claims Processor Financial Services, Comptrollers, & OCAS 415 (405) 521-3698 Pamala.Ross@sde.ok.gov
Jessica Ruggles Resource Coordinator-Region 7 Claremore SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field 918-341-3166 Jessica.Ruggles@sde.ok.gov
Daniel Ruhl Executive Director of English Learners English Language Learners 215 (405) 522-1220 Daniel.Ruhl@sde.ok.gov
Madison Russell Resource Coordinator - Region 3 Oklahoma City SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 243-0050 Madison.Russell@sde.ok.guv
BJ Salsman Grants Associate Federal Programs 311 (405) 522-4498 BJ.Salsman@sde.ok.gov
Sharon Sanders Certification Specialist II Teacher Certification & Background Checks 212 (405) 521-3337 Sharon.Sanders@sde.ok.gov
Susan Sanford Resource Coordinator- Region 6 Tulsa SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 308-1957 Susan.Sanford@sde.ok.gov
Edgar Saravia-Rodas Family Day Care Home (FDCH) Coordinator 1 Child Nutrition 310 (405) 521-3327 Edgar.Saravia-Rodas@sde.ok.gov
Jessica Schilreff Resource Coordinator-Region 5 Ada SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (580) 332-2011 Jessica.Schilreff@sde.ok.gov
Leslie Schmitt Targeted School Improvement (TSI) School Support Specialist School Support & Improvement 213 (405) 522-3967 Leslie.Schmitt@sde.ok.gov
Kristen Schoeling Administrative Coordinator Child Nutrition Field (405) 249-0274 Kristen.Schoeling@sde.ok.gov
Dawna Schweitzer Temporary Science Education Specialist Curriculum & Instruction 315 (405) 522-3524 Dawna.Schweitzer@sde.ok.gov
Amanda Sellers OK School Climate Transformation Grant (OSCT) Behavioral Specialist Counseling, Bully Prevention, & Alternative Education Field (405) 317-6836 Amanda.Sellers@sde.ok.gov
Zada Sery Grants Consultant School Support & Improvement 213 (405) 521-4269 Zada.Farris@sde.ok.gov
Michelle Seybolt OK Striving Readers Literacy Grant Specialist School Support & Improvement 213 (405) 522-2214 Michelle.Seybolt@sde.ok.gov
Mathangi Shankar Chief Financial Officer Administration 415 (405) 522-0162 Mathangi.Shankar@sde.ok.gov
Mark Sharp Executive Director of SoonerStart/Early Intervention SoonerStart/Early Intervention 413 (405) 521-4880 Mark.Sharp@sde.ok.gov
Crystal Shaw Regional Accreditation Officer Accreditation Field (405) 308-3534 Crystal.Shaw@sde.ok.gov
Samantha Sheppard Coordinator I Assessment 214 (405) 521-3341 Samantha.Sheppard@sde.ok.gov
Angela Shuck Temporary 21st Century Coordinator Family/Community Engagement Field (405) 522-6225 Angela.Shuck@sde.ok.gov
Barbara Simmons Temporary Coordinator Child Nutrition 310 (405) 521-3327 Barbara.Simmons@sde.ok.gov
Lakisha Simon Senior Education Data Analyst Student Information 216 (405)521-3246 Lakisha.Simon@sde.ok.gov
Anuradha Sitaraman Accountant Financial Services, Comptrollers, & OCAS 415 (405) 521-4799 Anuradha.Sitaraman@sde.ok.gov
Cathleen Skinner Director of World Languages Curriculum & Instruction 316 (405) 521-3035 Cathleen.Skinner@sde.ok.gov
Jaycie Smith Executive Director of Teacher & Leadership Effectiveness Teacher & Leader Effectiveness 315 (405) 522-0282 Jaycie.Smith@sde.ok.gov
Christopher Smith College and Career Readiness Specialist American Indian Education Field (405) 219-9075 Christopher.Smith@sde.ok.gov
Katy Smith Grant Specialist Family/Community Engagement 414 (405) 521-4795 Katy.Smith@sde.ok.gov
Hannah Smith Administrative Assistant III Family/Community Engagement 414 (405) 522-6225 Hannah.Smith@sde.ok.gov
Jeff Smith Executive Director of Teacher Certification Teacher Certification & Background Checks 212 (405) 521-3337 Jeff.Smith@sde.ok.gov
Tammy Smith Program Specialist Federal Programs 313 (405) 522-3260 Tammy.Smith@sde.ok.gov
Genevieve Smith Resource Coordinator-Region 5 Norman SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 215-6935 Genevieve.Smith@sde.ok.gov
Pamela Smith Resource Coordinator- Region 2 El Reno/Yukon SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 301-0267 Pamela.Smith@sde.ok.gov
Sidney Smith-McCormick Assistant Executive Director of Human Resources Human Resources 111 (405) 521-3977 Sid.SmithMcCormick@sde.ok.gov
Andrea Sneed Temporary Early Childhood Transition Specialist Curriculum & Instruction 315 (405) 522-0081 Andrea.Sneed@sde.ok.gov
Anna Sobba Resource Coordinator -Region 7 Tahlequah SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 568-6810 Anna.Sobba@sde.ok.gov
Crystal Soto Resource Coordinator- Region 6 Tulsa SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (918) 835-8691 Crystal.Soto@sde.ok.gov
Timmie Spangler Director of Instructional Materials & Library Curriculum & Instruction 315 (405) 521-3456 Timmie.Spangler@sde.ok.gov
Tina Spence Director of Compliance Monitoring and Pupil Transportation Special Education 412 (405) 521-4513 Tina.Spence@sde.ok.gov
Jason Stephenson Director of Secondary English Language Arts (ELA) Curriculum & Instruction 315 (405) 522-3628 Jason.Stephenson@sde.ok.gov
Rhonda Stevens Administrative Coordinator Child Nutrition Field (405) 219-9637 Rhonda.Stevens@sde.ok.gov
Rhonda Stevenson Administrative Assistant III Child Nutrition 310 (405) 522-5159 Rhonda.Stevenson@sde.ok.gov
Janie Stewart Division Support Coordinator School Support & Improvement 213 (405) 522-0140 Janie.Stewart@sde.ok.gov
Elizabeth Suddath Director of Prevention Services & OK Climate Transformation Counseling, Bully Prevention, & Alternative Education 112 (405) 521-2106 Elizabeth.Suddath@sde.ok.gov
Cindy Swearingen Safety & Security Specialist School Safety & Security Field (405) 306-9724 Cindy.Swearingen@sde.ok.gov
Janee' Talley Resource Coordinator - Region 3 Oklahoma City SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 227-2979 Janee.Talley@sde.ok.gov
Michael Tamborski Executive Director of Data Quality & Research/Senior Accountability Advisor Student Information 216 (405) 522-1462 Michael.Tamborski@sde.ok.gov
Melisa Tanksley Resource Coordinator- Region 3 Oklahoma City SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 243-2240 Melisa.Tanksley@sde.ok.gov
Mike Teel Regional Accreditation Officer (RAO) Accreditation Field (918) 786-2605 Mike.Teel@sde.ok.gov
Adam Thiel Creative Services & Compliance Coordinator Communications 110 (405) 522-8362 Adam.Thiel@sde.ok.gov
Lorna Thompson Resource Coordinator- Region 4 Lawton SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 250-5603 Lorna.Thompson@sde.ok.gov
Rebecca Thompson Purchasing Coordinator Operational Support & Purchasing 429 (405) 521-2682 Rebecca.Thompson@sde.ok.gov
Carolyn Thompson Chief of Government Affairs/Deputy Chief of Staff Administration 115 (405) 522-3520 Carolyn.Thompson@sde.ok.gov
Travis Thompson Data Coordinator Special Education 411 (405) 522-5203 Travis.Thompson@sde.ok.gov
Jenae Tindell Program Specialist Special Education 510 (405) 522-3255 Jenae.Tindell@sde.ok.gov
Carole Tomlin Compliance Data & Finance Specialist Special Education 412 (405) 521-2335 Carole.Tomlin@sde.ok.gov
Kay Townsend Financial Analyst Federal Programs 311 (405) 522-3254 Kay.Townsend@sde.ok.gov
Monica Trammell Resource Coordinator- Region 5 Norman SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 291-0973 Monica.Trammell@sde.ok.gov
Danielle Trevizo Resource Coordinator- Region 7 Bartlesville SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 312-7075 Danielle.Trevizo@sde.ok.gov
Kida Upshaw Coordinator I American Indian Education 433 (405) 522-8742 Kida.Upshaw@sde.ok.gov
Karen Vandegriff Resource Coordinator- Region 6 McAlester SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 301-1192 Karen.Vandergriff@sde.ok.gov
Deb Wade Director of Elementary ELA Curriculum & Instruction 315 (405) 521-3034 Deb.Wade@sde.ok.gov
Craig Walker Executive Director of Assessment Assessment 214 (405) 522-1677 Craig.Walker@sde.ok.gov
Brittany Wallace Resource Coordinator - Region 1 Enid SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 306-3867 Brittany.Wallace@sde.ok.gov
Naomi Ward Program Specialist Federal Programs 312 (405)-522-3218 Naomi.Ward@sde.ok.gov
Kirk Warnick Regional Accreditation Officer (RAO) Accreditation Field (405) 308-6394 Kirk.Warnick@sde.ok.gov
Katie Watkins Resource Coordinator- Region 3 Oklahoma City SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 277-5448 Katie.Watkins@sde.ok.gov
Jennifer Weber Director of Operations Child Nutrition 310 (405) 522-5048 Jennifer.Weber@sde.ok.gov
Robbin Welch Resource Coordinator- Region 7 Tahlequah SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 239-0836 Robbin.Welch@sde.ok.gov
Theresa Weldon Resource Coordinator- Region 6 Tulsa SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 301-7345 Theresa.Copeland@sde.ok.gov
Sharon Wheeler Administrative Coordinator Child Nutrition Field (405) 306-0736 Sharon.Wheeler@sde.ok.gov
Beth Whittle Executive Director of Counseling Counseling, Bully Prevention, & Alternative Education 113 (405) 521-3549 Beth.Whittle@sde.ok.gov
Denise Wieland Administrative Coordinator Child Nutrition Field (405) 301-5786 Denise.Wieland@sde.ok.gov
Dawn Williams Temporary Data Analyst Student Information 216 (405) 522-1464 Dawn.Williams@sde.ok.gov
Sarrah Williams Program Specialist Federal Programs 213 (405) 522-5158 Sarrah.Williams@sde.ok.gov
Paige Wilson Resource Coordinator- Region 3 Oklahoma City SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 249-0079 Paige.Wilson@sde.ok.gov
Shawna Wilson School Support Specialist School Support & Improvement Field (405) 760-4527 Shawna.Wilson@sde.ok.gov
Petra Woodard Executive Director of Academic Counseling Student Support 112 (405) 522-0031 Petra.Woodard@sde.ok.gov
Susan Wray Oklahoma Excel Project Science Instructional Specialist Curriculum & Instruction 315 (405) 521-2185 Susan.Wray@sde.ok.gov
VangPao Yang Resource Coordinator- Region 6 Tulsa SoonerStart/Early Intervention Field (405) 306-5626 VangPao.Yang@sde.ok.gov
Back to Top
Share This Page!
Last updated on December 31, 1969